Logo
Atendimento (86) 3222-7731

GRANDE LOJA MAÇÔNICA DO PIAUÍ

Email para contato

SECRETARIATI@GLMPI.ORG.BR

Histórico de Gestões
Período

Poder Legislativo

1 - MESTRE HIGINO CUNHA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
FELIPE SUASSUNA DE MEDEIROS
CIM: 5399
1 - MESTRE HIGINO CUNHA
1º VIGILANTE
ANTONIO FRANCISCO MILITÃO RUFINO
CIM: 4040
1 - MESTRE HIGINO CUNHA
2º VIGILANTE
DUILYO CÉSAR ALVES TEIXEIRA
CIM: 5159
2 - PÁTRIA E LIBERDADE
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
PLÍNIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA DUMONT VIEIRA
CIM: 2677
2 - PÁTRIA E LIBERDADE
1º VIGILANTE
VALTER SOARES DA COSTA
CIM: 2607
2 - PÁTRIA E LIBERDADE
2º VIGILANTE
ANTONIO ELESBÃO DA CONCEIÇÃO OLIVEIRA
CIM: 2483
3 - COSTA ARAÚJO
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
ANTÔNIO DE PÁDUA ARAGÃO DA SILVA
CIM: 2104
3 - COSTA ARAÚJO
1º VIGILANTE
JOSÉ FLÁVIO FURTADO MARINHO
CIM: 2315
3 - COSTA ARAÚJO
2º VIGILANTE
ANTONIO RAIMUNDO ALVES MONTEIRO
CIM: 4375
4 - ABDIAS NEVES
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
CLÁUDIO MENDES DA SILVA
CIM: 5265
4 - ABDIAS NEVES
1º VIGILANTE
ALAN ALDRIN LOBÃO CORRÊA FEITOSA
CIM: 5178
4 - ABDIAS NEVES
2º VIGILANTE
RUI LARRION NECO DE SOUSA
CIM: 5188
5 - ACÁCIA AMARANTINA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
JONATAS ALVES DE ALMEIDA
CIM: 2475
5 - ACÁCIA AMARANTINA
1º VIGILANTE
JOAQUIM RODRIGUES NUNES
CIM: 4718
5 - ACÁCIA AMARANTINA
2º VIGILANTE
MANOEL SOBRINHO DA SILVA
CIM: 3041
6 - FRATERNIDADE E JUSTIÇA FLORIANENSE
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA LEITE
CIM: 5664
6 - FRATERNIDADE E JUSTIÇA FLORIANENSE
1º VIGILANTE
JEFERSON SANTOS BARBOSA
CIM: 4077
6 - FRATERNIDADE E JUSTIÇA FLORIANENSE
2º VIGILANTE
BERGIBALDO BARBOSA BEZERRA
CIM: 5349
7 - MESTRE FRANCISCO CORREIA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
KAYRON DUARTE FERRAZ
CIM: 4645
7 - MESTRE FRANCISCO CORREIA
1º VIGILANTE
TIAGO MENDES DOS SANTOS
CIM: 4845
7 - MESTRE FRANCISCO CORREIA
2º VIGILANTE
JOSÉ FERREIRA DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR
CIM: 5366
8 - JÚLIO MENDES VIEIRA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
ALVARO INÁCIO SILVA NETO
CIM: 4659
8 - JÚLIO MENDES VIEIRA
1º VIGILANTE
JOSÉ RUBENS OLIVEIRA BRITO
CIM: 4193
8 - JÚLIO MENDES VIEIRA
2º VIGILANTE
KLEBER VIEIRA DE CARVALHO JÚNIOR
CIM: 5152
9 - FRATERNIDADE DE PEDRO II
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
ANTONIO FRANCISCO ARAÚJO SANTOS
CIM: 5219
9 - FRATERNIDADE DE PEDRO II
1º VIGILANTE
FRANCISCO IRAM LEITE MENDES
CIM: 2379
9 - FRATERNIDADE DE PEDRO II
2º VIGILANTE
CÍCERO DARLLYSON ANDRADE CARVALHO
CIM: 5327
10 - LUZ E JUSTIÇA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
JOSÉ CARLOS DE ARAÚJO FREIRE
CIM: 4722
10 - LUZ E JUSTIÇA
1º VIGILANTE
GABRIEL SOUSA GOMES
CIM: 5204
10 - LUZ E JUSTIÇA
2º VIGILANTE
JAILSON ARAÚJO DE OLIVEIRA
CIM: 2853
11 - CARIDADE E JUSTIÇA OEIRENSE
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
JOÃO BATISTA DA SILVA CONRADO
CIM: 5271
11 - CARIDADE E JUSTIÇA OEIRENSE
1º VIGILANTE
FRANIELSON LOPES DOS SANTOS
CIM: 4833
11 - CARIDADE E JUSTIÇA OEIRENSE
2º VIGILANTE
RONNIE PACHECO AQUINO
CIM: 5272
12 - ARAÚJO CHAVES
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
JOSÉ PEREIRA DE SOUSA NETO
CIM: 4641
12 - ARAÚJO CHAVES
1º VIGILANTE
ANTONIO PEREIRA DE SOUSA
CIM: 4640
12 - ARAÚJO CHAVES
2º VIGILANTE
HERMOGEM DE MELO PAZ
CIM: 5505
13 - COMENDADOR ATTILA DE MELO CHERIFF
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
RAFAEL DA MOTA NASCIMENTO
CIM: 5536
13 - COMENDADOR ATTILA DE MELO CHERIFF
1º VIGILANTE
JÚLIO CESA LOPES MONTEIRO
CIM: 5058
13 - COMENDADOR ATTILA DE MELO CHERIFF
2º VIGILANTE
MARCÉLIO BARROS PIMENTEL
CIM: 5535
14 - FREI CANECA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
HELDER DIAS ARAÚJO
CIM: 4603
14 - FREI CANECA
1º VIGILANTE
JOSÉ AIRTON CARVALHO DANTAS
CIM: 4325
14 - FREI CANECA
2º VIGILANTE
GREGÓRIO JOSÉ DE SOUSA
CIM: 5458
15 - FRATERNIDADE VALE DO PARNAÍBA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
ROGÉRIO D'ANNUZIO DE CARVALHO BATISTA
CIM: 5618
15 - FRATERNIDADE VALE DO PARNAÍBA
1º VIGILANTE
IVAEL AGUIAR BARBOSA
CIM: 5501
15 - FRATERNIDADE VALE DO PARNAÍBA
2º VIGILANTE
ANTONIO MARCOS LIMA DE ARAÚJO
CIM: 5447
16 - VERDADE E JUSTIÇA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
AMILTON ALVES FERREIRA SILVA
CIM: 4444
16 - VERDADE E JUSTIÇA
1º VIGILANTE
FRANCISCO CARVALHO DA SILVA
CIM: 4986
16 - VERDADE E JUSTIÇA
2º VIGILANTE
WILSON CORDEIRO ARAÚJO NETO
CIM: 5465
17 - SÃO JOÃO BATISTA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
WERITON MACHADO IBIAPINO
CIM: 5237
17 - SÃO JOÃO BATISTA
1º VIGILANTE
MARCELO ONOFRE ARAÚJO RODRIGUES
CIM: 5236
17 - SÃO JOÃO BATISTA
2º VIGILANTE
ERNANE REIS DE MOURA
CIM: 5234
18 - MESTRE ANTÔNIO DE CASTRO FRANCO
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
GLEDYSON LAERTH CARDOSO VENTURA
CIM: 4600
18 - MESTRE ANTÔNIO DE CASTRO FRANCO
1º VIGILANTE
MAURÍCIO RODRIGUES GOMES
CIM: 5063
18 - MESTRE ANTÔNIO DE CASTRO FRANCO
2º VIGILANTE
EVANDRO FERREIRA SOBRAL
CIM: 4539
19 - GUATIMOZIM
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
JOSÉ IVAN PEREIRA DA SILVA
CIM: 2426
19 - GUATIMOZIM
1º VIGILANTE
REGINALDO CANUTO DE SOUSA
CIM: 2704
19 - GUATIMOZIM
2º VIGILANTE
FRANCISCO CÉSAR LOPES
CIM: 2735
20 - PROFESSOR JOÃO MENEZES
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
FERNANDO GABRIEL AIRES N. DO NASCIMENTO
CIM: 5410
20 - PROFESSOR JOÃO MENEZES
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
JORGE GUILHERME COSTA FERREIRA
CIM: 5670
20 - PROFESSOR JOÃO MENEZES
2º VIGILANTE
JÚLIO CÉSAR BRAGA GOMES DE MELO NETO
CIM: 5671
21 - UNIÃO E JUSTIÇA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
OSVALDO CARDOSO DE LARA
CIM: 2272
21 - UNIÃO E JUSTIÇA
1º VIGILANTE
FÁBIO RIBEIRO SOARES
CIM: 5011
21 - UNIÃO E JUSTIÇA
2º VIGILANTE
GESY RODRIGUES LIRA
CIM: 2620
22 - BARÃO DE GURGUEIA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
JOSÉ OSMAR DE SOUSA
CIM: 5222
22 - BARÃO DE GURGUEIA
1º VIGILANTE
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SILVA NERY
CIM: 4061
22 - BARÃO DE GURGUEIA
2º VIGILANTE
JOSÉ RIBAMAR SILVA JÚNIOR
CIM: 2347
23 - MONTE SIÃO
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
GERALDO NOBRE DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR
CIM: 4012
23 - MONTE SIÃO
1º VIGILANTE
SAMMY SIDNEY ROCHA MATIAS
CIM: 4562
23 - MONTE SIÃO
2º VIGILANTE
DIONÍSIO RODRIGUES NOGUEIRA JÚNIOR
CIM: 5350
24 - FRANCISCO TOMÉ DA FROTA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
GERNILSON RICARDO SOBRINHO
CIM: 5061
24 - FRANCISCO TOMÉ DA FROTA
1º VIGILANTE
JOSÉ JANEDSON PEREIRA NUNES
CIM: 4336
24 - FRANCISCO TOMÉ DA FROTA
2º VIGILANTE
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE SOUSA RIBEIRO
CIM: 4184
25 - INDEPENDÊNCIA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
LUIZ JOSÉ DE MACEDO
CIM: 4305
25 - INDEPENDÊNCIA
1º VIGILANTE
IRAPUAN DA SILVA BARROS
CIM: 4781
25 - INDEPENDÊNCIA
2º VIGILANTE
JAIME LOPES DE SOUZA JÚNIOR
CIM: 2961
26 - FORÇA E SABEDORIA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
CLOVES TADEU OLIVEIRA VERAS
CIM: 5379
26 - FORÇA E SABEDORIA
1º VIGILANTE
FRANCISCO AUGUSTO CARVALHO DE MORAIS
CIM: 5380
26 - FORÇA E SABEDORIA
2º VIGILANTE
VINILSON BRITO COSTA
CIM: 5385
28 - CAVALEIROS VALENCIANOS
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
JOÃO RODRIGUES BARBOSA SOBRINHO
CIM: 2827
28 - CAVALEIROS VALENCIANOS
1º VIGILANTE
ANTONIO ELTON ALVES DE SOUSA
CIM: 4417
28 - CAVALEIROS VALENCIANOS
2º VIGILANTE
RENATO DE MOURA MARTINS
CIM: 5318
29 - MESTRE JOSÉ COÊHO REIS
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
RUBENASER COSTA BORGES
CIM: 4831
29 - MESTRE JOSÉ COÊHO REIS
1º VIGILANTE
GILCIVAN DA LUZ BARROS
CIM: 4828
29 - MESTRE JOSÉ COÊHO REIS
2º VIGILANTE
JOSÉ FERREIRA DE MOURA JÚNIOR
CIM: 5248
30 - LIBERDADE E PROGRESSO ELESBONENSE
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
SYDNEY SOUSA DA SILVA
CIM: 2881
30 - LIBERDADE E PROGRESSO ELESBONENSE
1º VIGILANTE
JORGE LUIS LOPES CAVALCANTE
CIM: 2874
30 - LIBERDADE E PROGRESSO ELESBONENSE
2º VIGILANTE
WALDIK MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA
CIM: 5408
31 - MESTRE JOAQUIM GOMES CALADO
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
MARKONNY VIEIRA DE MOURA
CIM: 5325
31 - MESTRE JOAQUIM GOMES CALADO
1º VIGILANTE
ELTON RESENDE MARTINS
CIM: 5631
31 - MESTRE JOAQUIM GOMES CALADO
2º VIGILANTE
CÍCERO FERREIRA LIMA JÚNIOR
CIM: 2922
32 - ARTE REAL DO 3º MILENIO
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
PEDRO CONSTANTINO AGUIAR RODRIGUES
CIM: 4847
32 - ARTE REAL DO 3º MILENIO
1º VIGILANTE
ACYR AVELINO DO LAGO FILHO
CIM: 4786
32 - ARTE REAL DO 3º MILENIO
2º VIGILANTE
FLÁVIO LIMA ROCHA
CIM: 2291
33 - CESÁRIO RIBEIRO LEAL
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
LEONARDO DE SOUSA ROCHA
CIM: 4983
33 - CESÁRIO RIBEIRO LEAL
1º VIGILANTE
CÍCERO GUILHERME DA ROCHA BEZERRA
CIM: 4871
33 - CESÁRIO RIBEIRO LEAL
2º VIGILANTE
ESTEVÃO FRANCELINO DA SILVA
CIM: 4584
34 - JOSÉ EDUARDO PEREIRA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
HENDERSON LAMARCK DE OLIVEIRA NUNES
CIM: 4071
34 - JOSÉ EDUARDO PEREIRA
1º VIGILANTE
JOSSIVALDO DE CARVALHO PACHECO
CIM: 5472
34 - JOSÉ EDUARDO PEREIRA
2º VIGILANTE
ESDRAS MIRANDA CASTRO NETO
CIM: 5015
35 - CAVALEIROS TEMPLÁRIOS
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
RAIMUNDO MARLON REIS DE FREITAS
CIM: 4938
35 - CAVALEIROS TEMPLÁRIOS
1º VIGILANTE
CARLOS HENRIIQUE MENDES DA ROCHA
CIM: 4936
35 - CAVALEIROS TEMPLÁRIOS
2º VIGILANTE
DIOGO REGO DA SILVA
CIM: 5137
36 - HERÓIS DO JENIPAPO
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
ROMMEL SOARES VILARINHO
CIM: 5180
36 - HERÓIS DO JENIPAPO
1º VIGILANTE
LEONARDO JOSÉ CRUZ LIMA
CIM: 5421
36 - HERÓIS DO JENIPAPO
2º VIGILANTE
LINDROALBER MACEDO BARROS
CIM: 4939
37 - SOL NASCENTE - MESTRE SIMPLICIO DIAS DA SILVA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
FLÁVIO NEIVA DA COSTA
CIM: 5676
37 - SOL NASCENTE - MESTRE SIMPLICIO DIAS DA SILVA
1º VIGILANTE
PAULO AIRTON BARBOSA CARVALHO
CIM: 5680
37 - SOL NASCENTE - MESTRE SIMPLICIO DIAS DA SILVA
2º VIGILANTE
CLIDENOR MARQUES CAMPELO NETO
CIM: 5674
38 - GUARDIÕES DA ARCA DA ALIANÇA - MESTRE ADELMAR MENDES DE MOURA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
LUIZ SALGUEIRO DE MELO
CIM: 4496
38 - GUARDIÕES DA ARCA DA ALIANÇA - MESTRE ADELMAR MENDES DE MOURA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
ELIAS NUNES DE OLIVEIRA
CIM: 2652
38 - GUARDIÕES DA ARCA DA ALIANÇA - MESTRE ADELMAR MENDES DE MOURA
2º VIGILANTE
JEAN JOSÉ CAVALCANTE LELIS SOUSA
CIM: 4507
39 - HERMANO COSTA ARAÚJO
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
FRANCISCO EDIMAR LEAL ROCHA
CIM: 4891
39 - HERMANO COSTA ARAÚJO
1º VIGILANTE
GLÁUBER JONNY E SILVA
CIM: 4500
39 - HERMANO COSTA ARAÚJO
2º VIGILANTE
LUCAS VITOR RAFAEL DA SILVA CARVALHO
CIM: 5184
40 - CAVALEIROS DE MALTA N° 40 - MESTRE JOÃO GOMES DE MATOS
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
ANFILÓQUIO MENDES DE CARVALHO NETO
CIM: 5451
40 - CAVALEIROS DE MALTA N° 40 - MESTRE JOÃO GOMES DE MATOS
1º VIGILANTE
FRANCISCO FEITOSA CAMURÇA
CIM: 5252
40 - CAVALEIROS DE MALTA N° 40 - MESTRE JOÃO GOMES DE MATOS
2º VIGILANTE
JOSÉ AUGUSTO MARCELINO DE ARAÚJO
CIM: 5553
41 - 13 DE MARÇO
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
RAIMUNDO ARNALDO SOARES SOUSA
CIM: 4403
41 - 13 DE MARÇO
2º VIGILANTE
JOSÉ LUIS DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
CIM: 5496
42 - MESTRE HERMES DIAS PINHEIRO
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
GEVERTH BATISTA DASILVA AMORIM
CIM: 4592
42 - MESTRE HERMES DIAS PINHEIRO
1º VIGILANTE
ROBERTO FIGUEIREDO DE CARVALHO
CIM: 4789
42 - MESTRE HERMES DIAS PINHEIRO
2º VIGILANTE
HELDER BATISTA PONTES
CIM: 4724
43 - DJALMA CORREIA DA SILVA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
RALPH WEBSTER CAVALCANTE TRAJANO
CIM: 2187
43 - DJALMA CORREIA DA SILVA
1º VIGILANTE
JOÃO DE DEUS SOUSA
CIM: 2080
43 - DJALMA CORREIA DA SILVA
2º VIGILANTE
LEONARDO VINHAES CASTELO BRANCO
CIM: 5095
44 - MESTRE ANTÔNIO VIANDA DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
JOSÉ ELDER ALVES LIMA
CIM: 4792
44 - MESTRE ANTÔNIO VIANDA DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA
1º VIGILANTE
LEONARDO FLORIANO MOREIRA RAMOS
CIM: 4841
44 - MESTRE ANTÔNIO VIANDA DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA
2º VIGILANTE
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS PEREIRA JÚNIOR
CIM: 4533
45 - MESTRE ARISTEU TUPINAMBÁ RODRIGUES
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
PAULO HENRIQUE DE SOUSA E SILVA
CIM: 5492
45 - MESTRE ARISTEU TUPINAMBÁ RODRIGUES
1º VIGILANTE
MAURÍCIO CÉSAR DA SILVA ALVES
CIM: 5491
45 - MESTRE ARISTEU TUPINAMBÁ RODRIGUES
2º VIGILANTE
SEBASTIÃO FERREIRA DA CUNHA
CIM: 5194
46 - JOÃO PEDRO DE LIMA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
WILSON FRANCISCO DA ROCHA
CIM: 3018
46 - JOÃO PEDRO DE LIMA
1º VIGILANTE
FÁBIO BEZERRA ALVES
CIM: 4978
46 - JOÃO PEDRO DE LIMA
2º VIGILANTE
CÍCERO PABLO DA ROCHA E ROCHA
CIM: 4586
47 - TOMÉ ALVES PEREIRA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
FRANCISCO GLAUDSON PEREIRA DANTAS
CIM: 4959
47 - TOMÉ ALVES PEREIRA
1º VIGILANTE
JOHNSON DO CARMO SOUSA BATISTA
CIM: 5310
47 - TOMÉ ALVES PEREIRA
2º VIGILANTE
JOSÉ EVERTON DE SOUSA
CIM: 5231
48 - REI SALOMÃO
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
NONATO LUIS OLIVEIRA SANTANA
CIM: 5033
48 - REI SALOMÃO
1º VIGILANTE
GILBERTO BATISTA DE CARVALHO JÚNIOR
CIM: 4286
48 - REI SALOMÃO
2º VIGILANTE
JONAS AGENOR DA ROCHA
CIM: 5032
49 - IGUALDADE E JUSTIÇA
VENERÁVEL MESTRE
EVANDRO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
CIM: 5171
49 - IGUALDADE E JUSTIÇA
1º VIGILANTE
ANTONIO JOSÉ PINTO DA SILVA
CIM: 5066
49 - IGUALDADE E JUSTIÇA
2º VIGILANTE
GUTHERRY FRANCISCO MIRANDA E SOUSA
CIM: 5754

Emitido em 26/11/2022 18:30